JBDL450ABFA

Junior BH, D, 4CH, Low Profile, MM, 50/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

Junior BH, D, 4CH, Low Profile, MM, 50/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Jam Nut
Fiber Count 4
Fiber Type 50/125um
Wave Length 850nm/1300nm
For Cable Dia 900um
Color Black
Material/Finish Al Hard Anodise
sasas