317BSLRN1609BBFAZ-OL

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, SQ, 16CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm, Low Profile

Email Form

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, SQ, 16CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm, Low Profile

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Square Flange
Fiber Count 16
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm
For Cable Dia 900um
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt