317BDRN809BMZ18AZ-OL

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, D, 16CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm

Email Form

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, D, 16CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm

Email Form

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Jam Nut
Fiber Count 16
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm
For Cable Dia 2x1.8mm
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt