317BDLRN1209BBFAZ-OL

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, D, 12CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm, Low Profile

Email Form

D38999 Size 17, EB BH, D, 12CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm, Low Profile

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Jam Nut
Fiber Count 12
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm
For Cable Dia 900um
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt