JP209C50A-MIL

Junior Plug 2CH SM, 9/125, 5.8mm Kit (MIL-83526)

Email Form

Junior Plug 2CH SM, 9/125, 5.8mm Kit (MIL-83526)

Email Form

Connector Style Plug
Fiber Count 2
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1310nm
For Cable Dia 5.8mm
Color Black
Material/Finish Al Hard Anodise
Government Designation M83526/20-05
sasas