JBDL209DBFAZ-OL-MIL

Junior BH D 2CH SM, 9/125, 1550nm (MIL-83526)

Email Form

Junior BH D 2CH SM, 9/125, 1550nm (MIL-83526)

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Jam Nut
Fiber Count 2
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1550nm
For Cable Dia 900um
Color Olive
Material/Finish AL Zinc Cobalt
Government Designation M83526/21-06
sasas