317PRN1262A65AZ-OL

D38999 Size 17, EB Plug 12CH, MM, 62.5/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

D38999 Size 17, EB Plug 12CH, MM, 62.5/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

Connector Style Plug
Fiber Count 12
Fiber Type 62.5/125um
Wave Length 850nm/1300nm
For Cable Dia 6.5mm
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt