315BSRN609BMZ20AZ-OL

D38999 Size 15, EB BH, SQ, 6CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm

Email Form

D38999 Size 15, EB BH, SQ, 6CH, SM, 09/125, 1310/1550nm

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Square Flange
Fiber Count 6
Fiber Type 9/125um
Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm
For Cable Dia 2x2.0mm
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt