315BDRN650AMZ20AZ-OL

D38999 Connector Size 15 | EB BH | D | 6CH | MM | 50/125um | 850/1300nm

Email Form

D38999 Connector Size 15 | EB BH | D | 6CH | MM | 50/125um | 850/1300nm

Email Form

Email Form

Connector Style Bulkhead - Jam Nut
Fiber Count 6
Fiber Type 50/125um
Wave Length 850nm/1300nm
For Cable Dia 2x2.0mm
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt