313PRN450A55AZ-OL

D38999 Size 13, EB Plug 4CH, MM, 50/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

D38999 Size 13, EB Plug 4CH, MM, 50/125, 850/1300nm

Email Form

Email Form

Connector Style Plug
Fiber Count 4
Fiber Type 50/125um
Wave Length 850nm/1300nm
For Cable Dia 5.5mm
Color Olive
Material/Finish Al Zinc Cobalt